№ п/п
Латинська назва виду
Українська назва виду
Фото
1
Acantholimon annae Lincz.
2
Acantholimon ekatherinae (B. Fedtsch. ) Czerniak. ex Lincz.
3
Acantholimon margaritae Korovin ex Lincz.
4
Acantholimon nuratavicum Zakirov.
5
Acantholimon subavenaceum Lincz.
6
Acanthophyllum albidum Schischk.
7
Acanthophyllum cyrtostegium Vved.
8
Aconitum talassicum Popov
9
Adonanthe leiosepala (Butkov ) Chrtek & Slavikova
10
Allium aflatunense B. Fedtsch.
Цибуля афлатунська [2]
11
Allium alaicum Vved.
12
Allium gulczense O. Fedtsch.
13
Allium botschantzevii Kamelin
14
Allium decoratum Turginov & Tojibaev
15
Allium eremoprasum Vved.
16
Allium giganteum Regel
17
Allium isakulii R.M. Fritsch & F.O. Khass.
18
Allium majus Vved.
19
Allium praemixtum Vved.
20
Allium pskemense B. Fedtsch.
Цибуля пскемська [3]
21
Allium ravenii F.O. Khass. , Shomur. & Kadyrov
22
Allium rhodanthum Vved.
23
Allium viridiflorum Pobed.
24
Allochrusa gypsophiloides (Regel ) Schischk.
25
Andrachne vvedenskyi Pazij
26
Anemone baissunensis Juz.
27
Anemone bucharica Regel
28
Anthochlamys tianschanica Iljin
29
Anura pallidivirens (Kult. ) Tscherneva
30
Astomatopsis galiocarpa Korovin
31
Astragalus abolinii Popov
32
Astragalus adylovii F.O. Khass. , Ergashev & Kadyrov
33
Astragalus alexeji Gontsch.
34
Astragalus auratus Gontsch.
35
Astragalus austroferganicus R.Kam. & R.Vinogradova
36
Astragalus baranovii Popov
37
Astragalus belolipovii Kamelin ex F.O. Khass. et N. Sulejm.
38
Astragalus borissianus Gontsch.
39
Astragalus bucharicus Regel
40
Astragalus butkovii Popov
41
Astragalus centralis E. Sheldon
42
Astragalus dianthoides Boriss.
43
Astragalus holargyreus Bunge
44
Astragalus knorringianus Boriss.
45
Astragalus komarovii Lipsky
46
Astragalus lasiocalyx Gontsch.
47
Astragalus leptophysus Vved.
48
Astragalus massagetowii B. Fedtsch.
49
Astragalus michaelis Boriss.
50
Astragalus nucleosus Popov
51
Astragalus nuratensis Popov
52
Astragalus plumatus Boriss.
53
Astragalus plumbeus (Nevski ) Gontsch.
54
Astragalus pseudanthylloides Gontsch.
55
Astragalus pseudoeremophysa Popov
56
Astragalus pskemensis Popov
57
Astragalus rhacodes Bunge
58
Astragalus rubellus Gontsch.
59
Astragalus rubrigalli Popov
60
Astragalus rubrivenosus Gontsch.
61
Astragalus subschachimardanus Popov
62
Astragalus terrae-rubrae Butk.
63
Astragalus tupalangi Gontsch.
64
Astragalus willisii Popov
65
Aulacospermum popovii (Korov. ) Kljuykov , Pimenov & V.N.Tikhom.
66
Autumnalia innopinata Pimenov
67
Bergenia hissarica Boriss.
68
Bergenia ugamica V.N. Pavlov
69
Bryonia melanocarpa Nabiev
70
Bunium angrenii Korovin
71
Bunium vaginatum Korovin
72
Calispepla aegacanthoides Vved.
73
Calligonum × calcareum Pavlov
74
Calligonum elegans Drobow
75
Calligonum matteianum Drobow
76
Calligonum molle Litv.
77
Calligonum × paletzkianum Litv.
78
Calligonum zakirovii (Khalk. ) Czerep.
79
Calophaca reticulata Sumn.
80
Capparis rosanowiana B. Fedtsch.
81
Cephalopodum hissaricum Pimenov
82
Cephalorhizum oopodum Popov & Korovin
83
Cercis griffithii Boiss.
84
Chesneya tribuloides Nevski
85
Cicer grande (Popov ) Korotkova
86
Cicer incanum Korotkova
87
Cleome gordjaginii Popov
88
Climacoptera amblyostegia (Botsch. ) Botsch.
89
Climacoptera malyginii (Korovin ex Botsch. ) Botsch.
90
Climacoptera merkulowiczii (Zakirov ) Botsch.
91
Climacoptera oxyphylla U.P. Pratov
92
Climacoptera pjataevae U.P. Pratov
93
Climacoptera ptiloptera U.P. Pratov
94
Colchicum kesselringii Regel
95
Cousinia adenophora Juz.
96
Cousinia allolepis Tscherneva & Vved.
97
Cousinia butkovii Tscherneva & Vved.
98
Cousinia campyloraphis Tscherneva
99
Cousinia candicans Juz.
100
Cousinia dolichophylla Kult.
101
Cousinia dshisakensis Kult.
102
Cousinia glabriseta Kult.
103
Cousinia glaphyrocephala Juz. ex Tscherneva
104
Cousinia haesitabunda Juz.
105
Cousinia haplophylla Tscherneva
106
Cousinia platystegia Tscherneva
107
Cousinia praestans Tscherneva & Vved.
108
Cousinia pseudolanata Popov ex Tscherneva
109
Cousinia pterolepida Kult.
110
Cousinia rhodantha Kult.
111
Cousinia spryginii Kult.
112
Cousinia stricta Tscherneva
113
Cousinia umbilicata Juz.
114
Cousinia vvedenskyi Tscherneva
115
Crambe gordjaginii Sprygin & Popov
116
Cynomorium songaricum Rupr.
117
Delphinium knorringianum B. Fedtsch.
118
Dianthus uzbekistanicus Lincz.
119
Dimorphosciadium gayoides (Regel & Schmalh. ) Pimenov
120
Dionysia hissarica Lipsky
121
Diospyros lotus L.
Хурма звичайна [4]
122
Dipcadi turkestanicum Vved.
123
Dorema microcarpum Korovin
124
Dracocephalum formosum Gontsch.
125
Dracocephalum komarovii Lipsky
126
Dracocephalum spinulosum Popov
127
Echinops babatagensis Tscherneva
128
Echinops brevipenicillatus Tscherneva
129
Eremosparton flaccidum Litv.
130
Eremostachys eriolarynx Pazij & Vved.
131
Eremurus aitchisonii Baker
132
Eremurus alberti Regel
133
Eremurus baissunensis O. Fedtsch.
134
Eremurus chloranthus Popov
135
Eremurus iae Vved.
136
Eremurus korovinii B. Fedtsch.
137
Eremurus lactiflorus O. Fedtsch.
138
Eremurus luteus Baker
139
Eremurus nuratavicus A.P. Khokhr.
140
Eremurus pubescens Vved.
141
Eremurus robustus Regel
142
Eremurus suworowii Regel
143
Erigeron trimorphopsis Botsch.
144
Eulophia turkestanica (Litv. ) Schltr .
145
Euphorbia densiuscula Popov
146
Euphorbia densiusculiformis (Pazij ) Botsch.
147
Euphorbia kudrjaschevii (Pazij ) Prokh.
148
Euphorbia sclerocyathium Korov. & Popov
149
Euphorbia triodonta Prokh.
150
Eversmannia botschantzevii Sarkisova
151
Fergania polyantha (Korovin ) Pimenov
152
Ferula fedtschenkoana Koso-Pol.
153
Ferula helenae Rakhm. & Melibaev
154
Ferula korshinskyi Korovin
155
Ferula kyzylkumica Korovin
156
Ferula pratovii Khass. & Malzev
157
Ferula sumbul (Kauffm. ) Hook.f.
158
Ferula tuberifera Korovin
159
Ferula vicaria Korovin
160
Ficus carica L.
Інжир [5]
161
Fritillaria eduardii Regel
162
Fumariola turkestanica Korsh.
163
Gagea ludmilae Levichev
164
Gamanthus ferganicus Iljin
165
Gladiolus italicus Mill.
Косарики італійські [6]
166
Halimocnemis lasiantha Iljin
167
Haplophyllum bucharicum Litv.
168
Hedysarum amankutanicum B. Fedtsch.
169
Hedysarum angrenicum Korotk.
170
Hedysarum bucharicum B. Fedtsch.
171
Hedysarum drobovii Korotk.
172
Hedysarum magnificum Kudr.
173
Helichrysum nuratavicum Krasch.
174
Heliotropium bucharicum B. Fedtsch.
175
Incarvillea olgae Regel
176
Iris hippolyti (Vved. ) Kamelin
177
Iris magnifica (Vved. ) F. O. Khass. et Rakhimova
178
Iris orchioides Carriere
179
Iris svetlanae (Vved. ) F.O. Khass.
180
Iris victoris F.O. Khass. , Khuzhan. & Rakhimova
181
Iris winkleri Regel
182
Iskandera hissarica N. Busch
183
Jurinea asperifolia Iljin
184
Jurinea gracilis Iljin
185
Jurinea mariae Pavlov
186
Jurinea psammophila Iljin
187
Jurinea sangardensis Iljin
188
Jurinea zakirovii Iljin
189
Kamelinia tianschanica F.O. Khass. & I.I. Malzev
190
Koelpinia leiocarpa Popov
191
Komarovia anisosperma Korovin
192
Lagochilus inebrians Bunge
Зайцегуб п'янкий [7]
193
Lagochilus olgae Kamelin
194
Lagochilus proskorjakovii Ikramov
195
Lagochilus vvedenskyi Kamelin & Zuckerw.
196
Lappula aktaviensis Popov & Zakirov
197
Lappula nuratavica Nabiev & Zakirov
198
Lappula parvula Nabiev & Zakirov
199
Leonurus kudrjaschevii Kamelin & Tulyag.
200
Lepidium olgae (R. Vinogradova ) Al-Shehbaz & Mummenhoff
201
Lepidium subcordatum Botsch. & Vved.
202
Lepidolopha fedtschenkoana Knorring
203
Lepidolopha nuratavica Krasch.
204
Lomatocarpa korovinii Pimenov
205
Lonicera paradoxa Pojark.
206
Malacocarpus crithmifolius (Retz. ) C.A. Mey.
207
Nanophyton botschantzevii U.P. Pratov
208
Nonea calceolaris Pazij
209
Oenanthe fedtschenkoana Koso-Pol.
210
Oenanthe heterococca Korovin
211
Olgaea pectinata Iljin
212
Oligochaeta vvedenskyi (Popov ) Soják
213
Onobrychis tavernierifolia Stocks ex Boiss.
214
Onosma macrorhiza Popov
215
Ostrowskia magnifica Regel
216
Otostegia bucharica B. Fedtsch.
217
Oxytropis fedtschenkoana Vassilcz.
218
Oxytropis maidantalensis B. Fedtsch.
219
Oxytropis pseudoleptophysa Boriss.
220
Oxytropis pseudorosea Filimonova
221
Oxytropis tyttantha Gontsch.
222
Oxytropis vvedenskyi Filimonova
223
Paeonia hybrida Pall.
224
Parrya kuramensis Botsch.
225
Parrya saxifraga Botsch. & Vved.
226
Paulita ovczinnikovii (Korovin ) Soják
227
Pedicularis grandis Popov ex Vved.
228
Phlomidoschema parviflorum (Benth. ) Vved.
229
Phlomis nubilans Zakirov
230
Phlomoides anisochila (Pazij & Vved. ) Salmaki
231
Phlomoides aralensis (Bunge ) Salmaki
232
Phlomoides baburii (Adylov ) Adylov
233
Phlomoides gypsacea (Popov ) Adylov , Kamelin & Makhm.
234
Phlomoides leiocalyx (Pazij & Vved. ) Adylov , Kamelin & Makhm.
235
Phlomoides transoxana (Bunge ) Salmaki
236
Phlomoides tschimganica (Vved. ) Adylov , Kamelin & Makhm.
237
Phyllitis scolopendrium (L. ) Newman
Турій язик звичайний [8]
238
Physochlaina alaica Korotkova ex Kovalevsk.
239
Platanus orientalis L.
Платан східний [9]
240
Plocama alshehbazii F.O. Khass. , Khamraeva , Khuzhan. & Achilova
241
Plocama botschantzevii (Lincz. ) M. Backlund & Thulin [es]
242
Pseudoclausia sarawschanica (Regel & Schmalh. ) Botsch.
243
Pseudoclausia tschimganica (Popov ex Botsch. & Vved. ) A.N. Vassiljeva
244
Pseudosedum campanuliflorum Boriss.
245
Punica granatum L.
Гранат звичайний [10]
246
Pyrus asiae-mediae (Popov ) Maleev
247
Rhus coriaria L.
Сумах дубильний [11]
248
Ribes malvifolium Pojark.
249
Rindera fornicata Pazij
250
Rubia laevissima Tscherneva
251
Salsola chiwensis Popov
252
Salsola drobovii Botsch.
253
Salsola titovii Botsch.
254
Salvia insignis Kudr.
255
Salvia korolkowii Regel & Schmalh.
256
Salvia lilacinocoerulea Nevski
257
Salvia margaritae Botsch.
258
Salvia submutica Botsch. & Vved.
259
Salvia tianschanica Makhm.
260
Scorzonera bungei Krasch. & Lipsch.
261
Scutellaria colpodea Nevski
262
Scutellaria fedtschenkoi Bornm.
263
Scutellaria guttata Nevski ex Juz .
264
Scutellaria holosericea Gontsch. ex Juz.
265
Scutellaria villosissima Gontsch. ex Juz.
266
Serratula lancifolia Zakirov
267
Seseli turbinatum Korov.
268
Silene michelsonii Preobr.
269
Silene nataliae F.O. Khass.
270
Silene oreina Schischk.
271
Silene paranadena Bondar. & Vved.
272
Silene popovii Schischk.
273
Silene tomentella Schischk.
274
Sphaenolobium tenuisectum (Korovin ) Pimenov
275
Sphaerosciadium denaense (Schischk. ) Pimenov & Kljuykov
276
Spirostegia bucharica (B. Fedtsch. ) Ivanina
277
Spryginia winkleri (Regel ) Popov
278
Sternbergia fischeriana (Herb. ) Roem.
279
Sternbergia lutea (L. ) Spreng.
280
Stipa aktauensis Roshev.
281
Stipa gnezdilloi Pazij
282
Stipa karataviensis Roshev.
283
Tanacetopsis botschantzevii (Kovalevsk. ) Kovalevsk.
284
Thesium minkwitzianum B. Fedtsch.
285
Trichanthemis butkovii Kovalevsk.
286
Tulipa affinis Botschantz.
287
Tulipa carinata Vved.
288
Tulipa dasystemon (Regel ) Regel
289
Tulipa dubia Vved.
290
Tulipa ferganica Vved.
291
Tulipa fosteriana W. Irving
292
Tulipa greigii Regel
Тюльпан Грейга [12]
293
Tulipa ingens T.M. Hoog
294
Tulipa intermedia Tojibaev et J. de Groot
295
Tulipa kaufmanniana Regel
Тюльпан Кауфмана [12]
296
Tulipa korolkowii Regel
297
Tulipa lanata Regel
298
Tulipa lehmanniana Merckl.
299
Tulipa micheliana T.M. Hoog
300
Tulipa orithyioides Vved.
301
Tulipa scharipovii Tojibaev
302
Tulipa tubergeniana T.M. Hoog
303
Tulipa uzbekistanica Botschantz. & Sharipov
304
Tulipa vvedenskyi Botschantz.
305
Ugamia angrenica (Krasch. ) Tzvelev
306
Ungernia victoris Vved. ex Artjush.
Унгернія Віктора [13]
307
Vicoa krascheninnikovii Kamelin
308
Vitis vinifera L.
Виноград справжній [14]
309
Wikstroemia alberti (Regel ) Domke
310
Xylanthemum rupestre (Popov ex Nevski ) Tzvelev
311
Zeravschania regeliana Korov.
312
Ziziphus jujuba Mill.
Унабі [15]
313
Zygophyllum bucharicum B. Fedtsch.